Consolidated programme 2018: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | 15.00 - 18:00 | ||
| class="c-c-o preevent-width_4" rowspan=" | | class="c-c-o preevent-width_4" rowspan="2" | [[Pre_04_2018|'''UNESCO''' Internet Universality Indicators as a comprehensive tool for enhancing free, open, right based and inclusive Internet]]<br />(15:00-16:30) EVENT ROOM | ||
| class="c-c-o preevent-width_4" rowspan=" | | class="c-c-o preevent-width_4" rowspan="2" | [[Open session of the IGF Dynamic Coalition on the Internet of Things – Pre 05 2018|'''Open session of the IGF Dynamic Coalition on the Internet of Things''']]<br />(15:00-16:30) MASTER ROOM | ||
| class="preevent-width_4 ig-eco" rowspan=" | | class="preevent-width_4 ig-eco" rowspan="3"| [[NRI Assembly 2018|'''NRI ASSEMBLY''']]<br />(15:00-18:00) CENTRAL ROOM | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 14:21, 12 May 2018
(as of 11 May 2018)
Innovative strategies for our digital future
Categories
Access & literacy | Development of IG eco system | Human rights | Innovation and economic issues |
Media & content | Security and crime | Technical & operational issues | Cross cutting / other issues |
Pre-events
Day 1 / 5 June 2018
Day 2 / 6 June 2018
Please find the proposals for flash sessions in 2018 by following this link.